Nipissing District Athletics Powered by Goalline Sports Administration Software
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Scollard Hall Bears
3
Northern Braves
0

TUE 01/20
F
JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
F.J. McElligott Voyageurs
40
Chippewa Raiders
35

TUE 01/20
F
JUNIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Franco-Cité Patriotes
3
Élisabeth Bruyère Loup
0

TUE 01/20
F
JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Northern Braves
25
Scollard Hall Bears
60

TUE 01/20
F
SENIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Franco-Cité Patriotes
39
West Ferris Trojans
79

TUE 01/20
F
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
West Ferris Trojans
2
Franco-Cité Patriotes
3

TUE 01/20
F
SENIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Northern Braves
18
Scollard Hall Bears
62

TUE 01/20
F
JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Franco-Cité Patriotes
49
West Ferris Trojans
28

TUE 01/20
F
JUNIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Chippewa Raiders
3
Northern Braves
1

TUE 01/20
F
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Chippewa Raiders
3
Élisabeth-Bruyère Loups
1

TUE 01/20
F
BOYS HOCKEY
Algonquin Barons
-
Franco-Cité Patriotes
-

SUN 02/01
5:30PM
JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Algonquin Barons
-
West Ferris Trojans
-

MON 02/02
4:30PM
JUNIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
F.J. McElligott Voyageurs
-
Scollard Hall Bears
-

MON 02/02
4:30PM
JUNIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Widdifield Wildcats
-
Chippewa Raiders
-

MON 02/02
5:00PM
SENIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Algonquin Barons
-
West Ferris Trojans
-

MON 02/02
6:00PM
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Élisabeth-Bruyère Loups
-
Chippewa Raiders
-

TUE 02/03
4:30PM
SENIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Odyssée Phénix
-
Franco-Cité Patriotes
-

TUE 02/03
4:30PM
SENIOR GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
Northern Braves
-
Algonquin Barons
-

TUE 02/03
5:00PM
JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
West Ferris Trojans
-
Widdifield Wildcats
-

TUE 02/03
5:00PM
JUNIOR BOYS BASKETBALL
Northern Braves
-
Franco-Cité Patriotes
-

TUE 02/03
6:00PM

Follow us on facebook!

www.facebook.com/ndaathletics

read more

NDA Boys Hockey

The 2014 puck drops on October 29th as the Chippewa Raiders play host to the Franco-Cité Patriotes. Game time is 7:00pm at Memorial Gardens. Go to the sports section for the regular season schedule.

read more


  • Boys HockeyAlgonquin Barons vs. Franco-Cité Patriotes
    @ Sturgeon Falls ArenaSunday February 1, 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Junior Boys BasketballAlgonquin Barons vs. West Ferris Trojans
    @ École secondaire catholique AlgonquinMonday February 2, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Junior Girls VolleyballF.J. McElligott Voyageurs vs. Scollard Hall Bears
    @ St. Joseph-Scollard Hall Catholic Secondary SchoolMonday February 2, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Junior Girls VolleyballWiddifield Wildcats vs. Chippewa Raiders
    @ Chippewa Secondary SchoolMonday February 2, 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Senior Boys BasketballAlgonquin Barons vs. West Ferris Trojans
    @ École secondaire catholique AlgonquinMonday February 2, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Senior Girls VolleyballÉlisabeth-Bruyère Loups vs. Chippewa Raiders
    @ Chippewa Secondary SchoolTuesday February 3, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Senior Boys BasketballOdyssée Phénix vs. Franco-Cité Patriotes
    @ École secondaire catholique Franco-CitéTuesday February 3, 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Junior Boys BasketballWest Ferris Trojans vs. Widdifield Wildcats
    @ Widdifield Secondary SchoolTuesday February 3, 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Senior Girls VolleyballNorthern Braves vs. Algonquin Barons
    @ École secondaire catholique AlgonquinTuesday February 3, 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Junior Boys BasketballNorthern Braves vs. Franco-Cité Patriotes
    @ École secondaire catholique Franco-CitéTuesday February 3, 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Senior Girls Volleyball Chippewa Raiders3 vs. Élisabeth-Bruyère Loups1 Tuesday Jan 20
  • Senior Boys Basketball Northern Braves18 vs. Scollard Hall Bears62 Tuesday Jan 20
  • Junior Boys Basketball Franco-Cité Patriotes49 vs. West Ferris Trojans28 Tuesday Jan 20
  • Junior Girls Volleyball Chippewa Raiders3 vs. Northern Braves1 Tuesday Jan 20
  • Senior Girls Volleyball West Ferris Trojans2 vs. Franco-Cité Patriotes3 Tuesday Jan 20

There is no content to display.


Goalline Sports Administration Systems
Powered by Goalline Multi-Sport Software