LEAGUE LEADERS 2018-2019

LEAGUE LEADERS 2018-2019

PlayerGPGAPPIMGAPIM
Eric Lachance1511172810111710
Ethan Masson13141226014120
Jonathan Morency151562121562
Kyle Armstrong151091981098
Connor Moore138101888108
Nicholas Tessier14612181061210
Ian Denomme11134171813418
Cole Chasse13412161441214
Andrew Williamson1288168888
Gage King1569156696
Aydan Poudrier1069154694
Kyle Kennedy15410143241032
Riley Giesler121131461136
David McGill1566128668
Jackson Downey154711304730
Nicholas Backer110111140114
Nicolas Baldasaro1383116836
Markus Odd1365112652
Ty Meaghan13189101810
Dean Chitaroni10639206320
Van Doughty116394634
Adam Kennedy12549105410
Rory Shaughnessy11549125412
Joël Lamarche145384534
Nick Wojick15628146214
Matteo Farella10448124412
Korbyn Hand114482442
Burke Walsh12268222622
Adam Howe152686266
James McGill140882082
Bradley Hubley123580350
Shkaabewis Tabobondung12347263426
Ryan Yeo14527275227
David Hurley113476346
Connor Doidge151560150
Taylor Aiken14246232423
Ryan Gillies131566156
Alec Baldwin15246342434
Cole Goddard13066140614
Currie Giesler9246272427
Pat Maillé152354234
Zach Evans152352232
Emerson Stephen152350230
Zack Dwyer153250320
Carson Godin82354234
Dario Furletti153250320
Alexandre Janveaux122352232
Cooper Launds131450140
Tyran McKenzie153146316
Nicholas Farelli15044100410
Graeme Turcotte82244224
Carter Rickertsen11314363136
Caleb Ranger130332032
Jordan Kennedy14123121212
James Morin113030300
Jonah Horsman152138218
Sam Mitchell92130210
Marcus Stencill110336036
Jackson McCormack120334034
Ethan Wood91236126
Dylan Donnelly102132212
Nolan Reynolds61232122
Brandon Wojick150220020
Jonathan Stetch100226026
Brad Giesler130222022
Blake Langlois100220020
Duff Biglow151120110
Brandon Mills111010100
Andrew Wilson150112012
Mickiso Koostachin90112012
Fisher Bilz15011150115
William Carruthers90110010
Nicholas Jones80110010