LEAGUE LEADERS 2021-2022

LEAGUE LEADERS 2021-2022

PlayerGPGAPPIMGAPIM
T Perry9108181010810
Teo Ryan148917108910
C Sutherland121051501050
V. Doughty8105151510515
W Monette121221481228
N St-Jean1258132582
Kaleb Grant1457120570
C Perron966122662
Keegan Cooper1474118748
Tyler Desmarais1446102462
Nic baldasaro102810122812
Nic Mondor864104644
Ethan McLean141898188
Riley Filiatrault141890180
Caleb Shank94482442
James McGill13448294429
D Landriault12358103510
Simon Dube142578258
S. Mitchell101678168
D. Trapper122460240
C. Godin94264424
N D’Agostino12336363336
Connor Filiatrault141566156
L. Blake13246102410
L. Boulet132462242
P Etmanski12156181518
M Rivet122352232
K. Hand13145201420
Jim Montgomery92354234
Ethan Duquette121454144
N Walsh120440040
B. Barker112242222
K. McCourt133142312
N. Gervais9224102210
N Heroux101340130
Josh Devost140448048
H. Pizzale132136216
D Spencer122130210
C. Thibodeau120334034
A Turgeon12033100310
D. Manley131232122
B. Purkhart101126116
K. Anderson131122112
Brandon Mills92020200
F Leclerc110222022
David Evans91122112
A. Hummel11112261126
Spencer Newton9112121112
Cam Harwood92022202
H Malette120220020
Terry Lizotte120110010
Cam Paterson130116016
Sheydon Kosie120112012
Ethan Miller90112012
AlexBilz90112012
Matt Schuster91010100
Kye Lesarea90114014
S Shepstone10101101010
Caleb Kryhul90114014
Riley Hocking9011100110
Carter Paterson120112012