Senior Boys Basketball

SCHEDULE

RESULTS

51 - 44
Ecole secondaire catholique Franco-Cite

West Ferris Trojans vs Franco-Cite Patriotes

44 - 47
Ecole secondaire catholique Franco-Cite

Algonquin Barons vs Franco-Cite Patriotes

6:00 pm
Saint Joseph-Scollard Hall Catholic Secondary School

West Ferris Trojans vs Saint Joseph-Scollard Hall Bears

February 2020
M T W T F S S
« Jan    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829  

STANDINGS

PosTeamWLPFPA
1Franco-Cite Patriotes102740586
2Saint Joseph-Scollard Hall Bears82594423
3West Ferris Trojans83499453
4Algonquin Barons66655614
5Chippewa Raiders46449463
6Widdifield Wildcats19226399